ţ

Loc Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GVJ PCT
1 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ 19 16 2 1 78 15 +63 50
2 ACS ELECTRICA BAIA MARE 19 14 2 3 81 27 +54 44
3 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 18 10 2 6 59 33 +26 32
4 ATLETIC ZALĂU 18 9 4 5 33 27 +6 31
5 FC OLIMPIA SATU MARE 20 8 3 9 40 32 8 27
6 CS LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA 19 8 3 8 33 43 -10 27
7 IND. SÂRMEI CÂMPIA TURZII 18 5 3 10 26 58 -32 18
9 FC MARA 2010 BAIA MARE 20 3 0 17 14 62 -48 9
8 LPS CLUJ NAPOCA 19 2 1 16 13 80 -67 7

Tur – Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Scor
31.08.2016 10:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – CFR 1907 Cluj 0 – 2
31.08.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 4 – 2
31.08.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – Atletic Zalău 5 – 1
31.08.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – LPS Cluj Napoca 0 – 3

Tur – Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Scor
03.09.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 3 – 0
03.09.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 – 1
03.09.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 – 2
03.09.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 4 – 0

Tur – Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Scor
07.09.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – CS Luceafărul Oradea 11 – 0
07.09.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CFR 1907 Cluj 1 – 2
07.09.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 0 – 2
07.09.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – Atletic Zalău 0 – 4

Tur – Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Scor
10.09.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – LPS Cluj Napoca 7 – 0
10.09.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 6 – 0
10.09.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 – 3
10.09.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 – 3

Tur – Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Scor
16.09.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – CFR 1907 Cluj 0 – 6
17.09.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 5 – 2
17.09.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 4-0
18.09.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – CS Luceafărul Oradea 2-0

Tur – Etapa 6

Data Ora Meci Scor
21.09.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – Atletic Zalău 0-0
21.09.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – LPS Cluj Napoca 3-0
21.09.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 3-0
21.09.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 2-1

Tur – Etapa 7

Data Ora Meci Scor
24.09.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 1-2
24.09.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – CS Luceafărul Oradea 1-1
23.09.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – CFR 1907 Cluj 1-1
25.09.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0-5

Tur – Etapa 8

Data Ora Meci Scor
01.10.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 1-0
01.10.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – Atletic Zalău 2-2
01.10.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – LPS Cluj Napoca 8-0
01.10.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2-0

Tur – Etapa 9

Data Ora Meci Scor
08.10.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – CSS 2 Baia Mare 2-9
08.10.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1-1
08.10.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 4-0
08.10.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – CS Luceafărul Oradea 4-0

Tur – Etapa 10

Data Ora Meci Scor
12.10.2016 12:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 5-1
12.10.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3-2
12.10.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – CSS 2 Baia Mare 4-2
12.10.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2-0

Tur – Etapa 11

Data Ora Meci Scor
16.10.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – Atletic Zalău 0-2
15.10.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 5-1
15.10.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – CFR 1907 Cluj 1-4
15.10.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – CS Luceafărul Oradea 2-2

Tur – Etapa 12

Data Ora Meci Scor
22.10.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1-6
22.10.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-2
22.10.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 4-0
22.10.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – LPS Cluj Napoca 2-1

Tur – Etapa 13

Data Ora Meci Scor
26.10.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 1-1
26.10.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – CFR 1907 Cluj 0-8
26.10.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CS Luceafărul Oradea 3-3
26.10.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 8-2

Tur – Etapa 14

Data Ora Meci Scor
29.10.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – LPS Cluj Napoca 5-1
29.10.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – CSS 2 Baia Mare 4-2
29.10.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – Atletic Zalău 3-1
29.10.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2-1

Tur – Etapa 15

Data Ora Meci Scor
05.11.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – CFR 1907 Cluj 0-3
05.11.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – CS Luceafărul Oradea 0-2
06.11.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 1-0
05.11.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1-3

Tur – Etapa 16

Data Ora Meci Scor
09.11.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – LPS Cluj Napoca 2-1
09.11.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – Atletic Zalău 2-1
09.11.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 4-0
09.11.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 4-1

Tur – Etapa 17

Data Ora Meci Scor
12.11.2016 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – CS Luceafărul Oradea 0-2
12.11.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 4-1
12.11.2016 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1-8
13.11.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1-4

Tur – Etapa 18

Data Ora Meci Scor
19.11.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – LPS Cluj Napoca 8-0
19.11.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – Atletic Zalău 6-1
19.11.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 1-0
19.11.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – CFR 1907 Cluj 2-3

Tur – Etapa 19

Data Ora Meci Scor
26.11.2016 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – CFR 1907 Cluj 1-9
26.11.2016 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 3-1
07.12.2016 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – Atletic Zalău
27.11.2016 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – LPS Cluj Napoca 6-0

Tur – Etapa 20

Data Ora Meci Scor
03.12.2016 14:00 Atletic Zalău – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 1-0
03.12.2016 11:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1-2
03.12.2016 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4-1
03.12.2016 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii 5-0

Tur – Etapa 21

Data Ora Meci Scor
11.03.2017 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – CS Luceafărul Oradea 3-0
11.03.2017 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CFR 1907 Cluj
11.03.2017 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – FC Olimpia Satu Mare 0-3
11.03.2017 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – Atletic Zalău 0-1

Tur – Etapa 22

Data Ora Meci Scor
18.03.2017 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – LPS Cluj Napoca 6-0
18.03.2017 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare 8-2
18.03.2017 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – CSS 2 Baia Mare 2- 3
18.03.2017 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – ACS Electrica Baia Mare

Tur – Etapa 23

Data Ora Meci Scor
25.03.2017 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – CFR 1907 Cluj
25.03.2017 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii
25.03.2017 14:00 Atletic Zalău – FC Olimpia Satu Mare
25.03.2017 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – CS Luceafărul Oradea

Tur – Etapa 24

Data Ora Meci Scor
29.03.2017 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj – Atletic Zalău
29.03.2017 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – LPS Cluj Napoca
29.03.2017 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare
29.03.2017 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare

Tur – Etapa 25

Data Ora Meci Scor
01.04.2017 14:00 LPS Cluj Napoca – Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii
01.04.2017 14:00 Atletic Zalău – CS Luceafărul Oradea
01.04.2017 14:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare – CFR 1907 Cluj
01.04.2017 14:00 FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare – ACS Electrica Baia Mare

Tur – Etapa 26

Data Ora Meci Scor
08.04.2017 14:00 CS Luceafărul Oradea – FC Olimpia Satu Mare
08.04.2017 14:00 Ind Sârmei Cp. Turzii – Atletic Zalău
08.04.2017 14:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – LPS Cluj Napoca
08.04.2017 14:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – FC Mara 2010 Baia Mare
  • Cristian CHINA
    Cristian CHINA Prof. FOTBAL