ţ

Loc Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GVJ PCT
1 CS PLIMOB SIGHETU MARMAŢIEI 8 8 0 0 71 5 +66 24
2 ASF KISS BAIA MARE 9 7 0 2 47 8 +39 21
3 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 9 6 0 3 21 17 +4 18
4 CS SPORTING RECEA 8 5 0 3 25 12 +13 15
5 CS MARA 2010 9 5 0 4 24 32 -8 15
6 CSO BORŞA 8 4 0 4 17 18 -1 12
7 CS DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 8 1 1 6 16 42 -26 4
8 ACS ELECTRICA BAIA MARE 9 0 2 7 11 54 -43 2
9 ACS FOTBAL COMUNA RECEA 8 0 1 7 8 52 -44 1

Tur – Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Scor
18.09.2016 12:00 Sporting Recea – CSO Borşa 2 – 0
18.09.2016 11:00 Electrica Baia Mare – CS Mara 2010 1 – 5
18.09.2016 11:00 Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – ACSF Comuna Recea 14 – 1
18.09.2016 11:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 2 – 0

Tur – Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Scor
23.09.2016 16:00 CSO Borşa – Dynamic Baia Mare 5-0
23.09.2016 15:30 CS Mara 2010 – Sporting Recea 3-2
25.09.2016 11:00 ACSF Comuna Recea – Electrica Baia Mare 1-1
25.09.2016 10:00  ASF Kiss Baia Mare – Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 0-2

Tur – Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Scor
30.09.2016 17:30 Dynamic Baia Mare – CS Mara 2010 2-3
01.10.2016 12:30 Sporting Recea – ACSF Comuna Recea 2-3
02.10.2016 11:00 Electrica Baia Mare –  ASF Kiss Baia Mare 0-9
02.10.2016 11:00 Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – CSS 2 Baia Mare 9-1

Tur – Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Scor
09.10.2016 10:00 ACSF Comuna Recea – Dynamic Baia Mare 1-6
08.10.2016 11:00 ASF Kiss Baia Mare – Sporting Recea 1-0
09.10.2016 11:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare –  Electrica Baia Mare 6-0
07.10.2016 17:00 CS Mara 2010 – CSO Borşa 0-3

Tur – Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Scor
14.10.2016 17:00 Dynamic Baia Mare – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 1-8
15.10.2016 12:30 Sporting Recea – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1-0
16.10.2016 11:00 Electrica Baia Mare –  Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 1-14
16.10.2016 12:00 CSO Borşa – ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3-0

Tur – Etapa 6

Data Ora Meci Scor
21.10.2016 17:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – Dynamic Baia Mare 4-1
21.10.2016 16:15 Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – Sporting Recea 3-0
23.10.2016 12:00 ASF Kiss Baia Mare –  CSO Borşa 7-3
23.10.2016 11:00 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea – CS Mara 2010 2-6

Tur – Etapa 7

Data Ora Meci Scor
28.10.2016 16:00 Dynamic Baia Mare – Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 2-14
28.10.2016 15:00 Sporting Recea – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8-1
27.10.2016 17:00 CS Mara 2010 –  ASF Kiss Baia Mare 0-7
30.10.2016 12:00 CSO Borşa – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1-2

Tur – Etapa 8

Data Ora Meci Scor
04.11.2016 15:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – Dynamic Baia Mare 3-3
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – CSO Borşa 6-0
05.11.2016 12:30  CSS 2 Baia Mare  –  CS Mara 2010 3-1
05.11.2016 12:45 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 0-11

Tur – Etapa 9

Data Ora Meci Scor
11.11.2016 15:00 Dynamic Baia Mare – CS Sporting Recea 1-4
13.11.2016 12:00 CSO Borşa – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2-1
12.11.2016 12:00 CS Mara 2010  –  CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 0-9
13.11.2016 11:00 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea – CSS 2 Baia Mare 0-3

Tur – Etapa 10

Data Ora Meci Scor
18.03.2017 12:00 CSO Borşa- CS Sporting Recea
17.03.2017 16:00 CS Mara 2010 – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6-3
22.03.2017 17:00 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea  –  CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei
18.03.2017 12:30 ASF Kiss Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 4-0

Tur – Etapa 11

Data Ora Meci Scor
26.03.2017 12:00 Dynamic Baia Mare  – CSO Borşa
24.03.2017 17:00 CS Sporting Recea – CS Mara 2010
26.03.2017 11:00  ACS Electrica Baia Mare – ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
26.03.2017 10:00 CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – ASF Kiss Baia Mare
fotbal-juniori-e
  • Anton GOIA
    Anton GOIA Prof. FOTBAL