Clasament final

Loc Echipa
1 CSM Bucureşti
2 Marta Baia Mare
3 CSS 2 Baia Mare
4 CSS 1 Constanţa
5 LPS Slatina
6 CSS Viitorul Cluj
7 Gr. Şc. Energetic Rm. Vâlcea
8 LPS Brăila

Finale 1-4

Data Ora Meci Scor
06.05.2018 10:30 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CSS 1 Constanţa 26-24
06.05.2018 12:30 CSM Bucureşti – Marta Baia Mare 28-16

Locurile 5-8

Data Ora Meci Scor
05.05.2018 10:30 LPS Brăila – Gr. Şc. Energetic Rm. Vâlcea 30-35
05.05.2018 12:30 CSS Viitorul Cluj – LPS Slatina 22-31

SEMIFINALE

Data Ora Meci Scor
05.05.2018 16:30 CSM Bucureşti – CSS 2 Baia Mare 36-24
05.05.2018 18:30 CSS 1 Constanţa – Marta Baia Mare 22-26

GRUPA A

Loc Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GVJ PCT
1 CSM BUCUREŞTI 3 3 0 0 116 75 +41 6
2 CSS 1 CONSTANŢA 3 2 1 0 97 94 +3 4
3 CSS VIITORUL CLUJ 3 1 0 2 87 100 -13 2
4 LPS BRĂILA 3 0 0 3 76 107 -31 0

GRUPA B

Loc Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GVJ PCT
1 MARTA BAIA MARE 3 3 0 0 90 70 +20 6
2 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 3 2 0 1 73 69 +4 4
3 LPS SLATINA 3 1 0 2 69 81 -12 2
4 GR. ŞC. ENERGETIC RM. VÂLCEA 3 0 0 3 69 81 -12 0

GRUPA B

Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Scor
02.05.2018 16:30 LPS Slatina – Marta Baia Mare 27-34
02.05.2018 18:30 Gr. Şc. Energetic Rm. Vâlcea – CSS 2 Baia Mare 25-27

Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Scor
03.05.2018 16:30 Marta Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 24-20
03.05.2018 18:30 LPS Slatina – Gr. Şc. Energetic Rm. Vâlcea 22-21

Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Scor
04.05.2018 16:30 Gr. Şc. Energetic Rm. Vâlcea – Marta Baia Mare 23-32
04.05.2018 18:30 CSS 2 Baia Mare – LPS Slatina 26-20
Loc Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GVJ PCT
1 CSM BUCUREŞTI 5 5 0 0 103 58 +45 10
2 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 5 4 0 1 96 76 +20 8
3 CSS TULCEA 5 3 0 2 106 65 +41 6
4 LPS PIATRA NEAMŢ 5 2 0 3 75 101 -26 4
5 LPS TG. JIU 5 0 0 5 0 50 -50 0
6 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRAŞOV 5 0 0 5 0 60 -60 0

Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Scor
11.04.2018 CSM Bucureşti – LPS Tg. Jiu 10-0
11.04.2018 12:00 CSS Tulcea – LPS Piatra Neamţ 43-17
11.04.2018 13:45 CSS 2 Baia Mare – ACS Transilvania Braşov 10-0

Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Scor
12.04.2018 LPS Tg. Jiu – ACS Transilvania Braşov
12.04.2018 11:00 LPS Piatra Neamţ – CSS 2 Baia Mare 24-28
12.04.2018 12:45 CSM Bucureşti – CSS Tulcea 24-20

Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Scor
13.04.2018 CSS Tulcea – LPS Tg. Jiu 10-0
13.04.2018 11:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CSM Bucureşti 24-29
13.04.2018 12:45 ACS Transilvania Braşov – LPS Piatra Neamţ 0-10

Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Scor
14.04.2018 LPS Tg. Jiu – LPS Piatra Neamţ 0-10
14.04.2018 13:00 CSM Bucureşti – ACS Transilvania Braşov 10-0
14.04.2018 14:45 CSS Tulcea – CSS 2 Baia Mare 23-24

Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Scor
15.04.2018 CSS 2 Baia Mare – LPS Tg. Jiu 10-0
15.04.2018 10:00 ACS Transilvania Braşov – CSS Tulcea 0-10
15.04.2018 11:45 LPS Piatra Neamţ – CSM Bucureşti 14-30
Loc Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GVJ PCT
1 CS MARTA BAIA MARE 12 11 0 1 410 257 +153 22
2 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 12 9 1 2 383 294 +89 19
3 CSS VIITORUL CLUJ 12 3 3 6 328 337 -9 9
4 LPS FL. FLESERIU SEBEŞ 12 5 1 6 328 342 0 8*
5 CSS ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 11 3 2 6 295 359 -64 8
6 CSS ZALĂU 11 0 1 10 242 397 -155 1

Penalizari

LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes (-3pts) -> retragere sezon 2016-2017 conform rodcnh 23.1.4

Tur – Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Scor
16.09.2017 15:30 Viitorul Cluj – LPS Fleseriu Sebeş 25-26
17.09.2017 11:00 CSS Zalău – Odorheiul Secuiesc 29-29
17.09.2017 11:00 CS Marta Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 32-28

Tur – Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Scor
08.10.2017 LPS Fleseriu Sebeş – CSS 2 Baia Mare 26-34
08.10.2017 14:00 Odorheiul Secuiesc – CS Marta Baia Mare 28-32
08.10.2017 09:00 Viitorul Cluj – CSS Zalău 43-27

Tur – Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Scor
15.10.2017 14:30 CSS Zalău – LPS Fleseriu Sebeş 22-30
15.10.2017 11:45 CS Marta Baia Mare – Viitorul Cluj 31-19
15.10.2017 10:15 CSS 2 Baia Mare – Odorheiul Secuiesc 36-17

Tur – Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Scor
29.10.2017 LPS Fleseriu Sebeş – Odorheiul Secuiesc 39-26
29.10.2017 Viitorul Cluj – CSS 2 Baia Mare 26-26
29.10.2017 CSS Zalău – CS Marta Baia Mare 39-26

Tur – Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Scor
05.11.2017 10:00 CS Marta Baia Mare – LPS Fleseriu Sebeş 38-21
03.11.2017 17:15 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CSS Zalău 32-21
05.11.2017 10:00 Odorheiul Secuiesc – Viitorul Cluj 29-29

Turneu de sală 1 – Etapa 1

Turneu de sală 1 – Etapa 2

Turneu de sală 1 – Etapa 3

Turneu de sală 2 – Etapa 1

Turneu de sală 2 – Etapa 2

Retur – Etapa 6

Data Ora Meci Scor
11.02.2018 LPS Fleseriu Sebeş – Viitorul Cluj 36-27
11.02.2018 Odorheiul Secuiesc – CSS Zalău 0-0
11.02.2018 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CS Marta Baia Mare 32-31

Retur – Etapa 7

Data Ora Meci Scor
25.02.2018 CSS 2 Baia Mare – LPS Fleseriu Sebeş 35-21
25.02.2018 CS Marta Baia Mare – Odorheiul Secuiesc 38-13
23.02.2018 CSS Zalău – Viitorul Cluj 24-34

Retur – Etapa 8

Retur – Etapa 9

Retur – Etapa 10

j1semifi
  • Simona MAIOR PAŞCA
    Simona MAIOR PAŞCA Prof HANDBAL
  • Sorin Rădulescu
    Sorin Rădulescu Prof. HANDBAL