Loc Echipa MT MC MC MP MP PCT SC SP SR C P T
1 CSS LUGOJ 3 3 0 0 0 9 9 0 #
2 CSS 2 CNE CSM BAIA MARE 3 2 0 0 1 6 6 5 1,2
3 LPS CLUJ-NAPOCA 3 1 0 0 2 3 4 7 0,572
4 CNMB RM. VÂLCEA 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 9 0,223

Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.2017 15:30 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CNMB Rm. Vâlcea 3-1 25-12 25-12 23-25 25-21  –
05.05.2017 17:30 CSS Lugoj – LPS Cluj-Napoca 3-0 26-25 25-19 25-16

Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.2017 15:30 CNMB Rm. Vâlcea – LPS Cluj-Napoca 1-3  –
06.05.2017 17:30 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CSS Lugoj 0-3

Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.2017 10:00 LPS Cluj-Napoca – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1-3 18-25 25-16 19-25 23-25  –
07.05.2017 12:00 CSS Lugoj – CNMB Rm. Vâlcea 3-0 25-9 25-11 25-12
Loc Echipa MT MC MC MP MP PCT SC SP SR C P T
1 UVT AGROLAND TIMIŞOARA 5 5 0 0 0 15 15 0
2 CSS LUGOJ 4 3 0 0 1 9 9 3 3
3 CSS 2 CNE CSM BAIA MARE 5 2 1 0 2 8 9 9 1
4 CSS TG. MUREŞ 5 1 1 1 2 6 8 11 0,728
5 CSS TURDA 5 1 0 1 3 4 6 12 0,5
6 CSS BEGA TIMIŞOARA 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 0

Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.2017 CSS Lugoj – UVT Agroland Timişoara 0-3 23-25 15-25  21-25  –
19.04.2017 CSS Turda – CSS Bega Timişoara 3-0 25-14 25-14 25-12
19.04.2017 CSS Tg. Mureş – CSS 2 Baia Mare 2-3 18-25 14-25 25-16 25-23 10-15

Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.2017 UVT Agroland Timişoara – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0 25-11 25-15 25-9  –
20.04.2017 CSS Bega Timişoara – CSS Tg. Mureş 0-3 14-25 14-25 12-25
20.04.2017 CSS Lugoj -CSS Turda 3-0 25-18 25-13 25-14

Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.2017 CSS Turda – UVT Agroland Timişoara 0-3 10-25 14-25 12-25  –
21.04.2017 CSS Tg. Mureş – CSS Lugoj 0-3 20-25 16-25 20-25
21.04.2017 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CSS Bega Timişoara 3-0 25-10 25-13 25-4  –  –

Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.2017 UVT Agroland Timişoara  -CSS Bega Timişoara 3-0 25-6 25-14 25-9  –
22.04.2017 CSS Lugoj – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0 25-21 25-18 25-10
22.04.2017 CSS Turda – CSS Tg. Mureş 2-3 25-19 25-21 24-26 19-25  12-15

Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.2017 CSS Tg. Mureş – UVT Agroland Timişoara 0-3 17-25 11-25 7-25  –
23.04.2017 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CSS Turda 3-1 25-20 21-25 25-17 25-16
23.04.2017 CSS Bega Timişoara – CSS Lugoj  –  –
Loc Echipa MT MC MC MP MP PCT SC SP SR C P T
1 LPS U CLUJ 8 5 3 0 0 29 24 6 4 702 535 1,312
2 CSS 2 CNE CSM BAIA MARE 8 4 1 1 2 21 17 12 1,417 655 567 1,155
3 CSS TURDA 8 4 0 2 2 18 16 14 1,143 633 636 0,995
4 LPS BIHORUL ORADEA 8 3 0 1 4 17 13 15 0,867 587 599 0,98
5 CSS SIGHETU MARMAŢIEI 8 0 0 0 8 -1 1 24 0,042 380 620 0,613

Tur – Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.2016 LPS U Cluj stă
25.09.2016 CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare – LPS Bihorul Oradea 3-0 27-25 25-12 25-10
25.09.2016 CSS Turda – CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 3-0 25-23 25-5 25-22

Tur – Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.2016 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei stă
09.10.2016 LPS Bihorul Oradea – CSS Turda 1-3 23-25 23-25 26-24 16-25
09.10.2016 LPS U Cluj – CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare 3-0 25-18 27-25 25-23

Tur – Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.2016 CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare stă
23.10.2016 CSS Turda – LPS U Cluj 2-3 25-22 27-25 20-25 23-25 7-15
23.10.2016 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – LPS Bihorul Oradea 0-3 13-25 21-25 14-25

Tur – Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.2016 LPS Bihorul Oradea stă
06.11.2016 LPS U Cluj – CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 3-0 25-9 25-12 25-17
06.11.2016 CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare – CSS Turda 3-0 25-15 25-19 25-12

Tur – Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.2016 CSS Turda stă
20.11.2016 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare 1-3 21-25 7-25 25-20 12-25
20.11.2016 LPS Bihorul Oradea – LPS U Cluj 0-3 7-25 23-25 18-25

Retur – Etapa 6

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.12.2016 LPS U Cluj stă
04.12.2016 LPS Bihorul Oradea – CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare 3-0 27-25 25-21 25-19
04.12.2016 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – CSS Turda  0-3 15-25  22-25 18-25

Retur – Etapa 7

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.2017 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei stă
15.02.2017 CSS Turda – LPS Bihorul Oradea 3-1
22.01.2017 CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare – LPS U Cluj 2-3 25-17 23-25 23-25 26-24 8-15

Retur – Etapa 8

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.2017 CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare stă
05.02.2017 LPS U Cluj – CSS Turda 3-0 25-13 25-19 25-19
05.02.2017 LPS Bihorul Oradea – CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 3-0 25-13 25-20 25-10

Retur – Etapa 9

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.2017 LPS Bihorul Oradea stă
19.02.2017 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – LPS U Cluj 0-3 14-25 6-25 12-25
19.02.2017 CSS Turda – CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare 2-3 23-25 17-25 25-16 25-16 10-15

Retur – Etapa 10

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.2017 CSS Turda stă
05.03.2017 11:00 CSS 2 CNE CSM Baia Mare – CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 3-0
05.03.2017 LPS U Cluj – LPS Bihorul Oradea 3-2
junioare-volei
  • Sorin VIŞOVAN
    Sorin VIŞOVAN Prof. VOLEI