Loc Echipa MT MC MC MP MP PCT SC SP SR C P T
1 CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI 8 7 0 0 1 21 22 5 4,40 660 526 1,255
2 LMV TRICOLORUL PLOIEŞTI 8 6 1 0 1 20 21 7 3,00 659 537 1,227
3 CS ARCADIA GALAŢI 7 5 1 1 0 18 20 7 2,86 614 537 1,143
4 ACS VOLEI MUNICIPAL ZALĂU 8 5 1 0 2 17 19 8 2,38 639 560 1,141
5 CSM BUCUREŞTI 8 4 1 1 2 15 17 12 1,42 659 636 1,036
6 SCMU CRAIOVA 8 4 0 0 4 12 14 13 1,08 605 583 1,038
7 CS UNIREA DEJ 8 2 1 2 3 14 18 12 0,78 687 692 0,993
8 CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI 8 2 0 1 5 7 12 19 0,63 666 472 0,898
9 CS U CLUJ 7 2 0 1 4 7 9 15 0,60 479 531 0,902
10 CS ŞTIINŢA EXPLORĂRI BAIA MARE 8 1 1 2 4 7 11 21 0.52 655 727 0,901
11 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 8 1 2 0 5 7 9 20 0,45 607 671 0,905
12 CSU UV TIMIŞOARA 8 0 0 0 8 0 1 24 0,04 427 615 0,694

Tur – Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 07.10.2017 12:00 CS U Cluj – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0 25-15 25-13 25-15
 07.10.2017 16:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti  3-0 25-22  25-15  25-15
09.10.2017 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-0 25-18 25-20 25-20
  07.10.2017 17:00 SCMU Craiova – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0 25-22 25-19  25-22
   07.10.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3-1  27-29 25-15 25-11 25-22
    07.10.2017 18:30 CS Arcadia Galaţi – CSM Bucureşti  3-2 24-26  25-18 22-25 25-20 15-10

Tur – Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 14.10.2017 CSU UV Timişoara – CSM Bucureşti 0-3 16-25 13-25 20-25
 14.10.2017 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CS Arcadia Galaţi 0-3 13-25 19-25 17-25
14.10.2017 LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti – SCMU Craiova 3-1 25-23 25-15 23-25 25-22
 13.10.2017 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3-1 25-22 21-25 28-26 25-22
 14.10.2017 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – CS Unirea Dej 3-2 25-23 18-25 24-26 25-22 15-13
 14.10.2017 CS U Cluj – ACS Volei Municipal Zalău 0-3 16-25 19-25 19-25

Tur – Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 18.10.2017 16:30 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-0 25-20 25-11 25-20
 18.10.2017 17:00 CSM Bucureşti – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0 26-24 25-15 30-28
18.10.2017 18:00 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0 25-14 25-17 25-15
 18.10.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CS U Cluj 3-2 25-23- 25-14 23-25 22-25 15-12
 18.10.2017 18:00 SCMU Craiova – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3-1 23-25 25-23 26-24 25-20
 18.10.2017 18:00 CS Arcadia Galaţi – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 2-3 25-17 15-25 17-25 25-23 10-15

Tur – Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 21.10.2017 15:30 CS U Cluj – CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1-3 15-25 25-23 21-25 14-25
 21.10.2017 17:30 CSU UV Timişoara – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1-3 21-25 25-15 16-25 16-25
21.10.2017 18:00 LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti – CSM Bucureşti 3-0 25-16 25-14 25-16
 21.10.2017 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – SCMU Craiova 3-1 25-17 25-22 21-25 25-16
 22.10.2017 13:45 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – CS Unirea Dej 3-2 22-25 25-19 25-17 24-26 15-11
 23.10.2017 20:00 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – CS Arcadia Galaţi 0-3 18-25 18-25 19-25

Tur – Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 28.10.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0 25-20 25-17 25-19
 27.10.2017 19:30 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – ACS Volei Municipal Zalău 3-0 25-20 25-16 25-22
28.10.2017 17:30 SCMU Craiova – CS U Cluj 3-0 25-12 25-11 25-14
 28.10.2017 18:30 CS Arcadia Galaţi – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-1 25-27 25-18 15-25 25-17
 28.10.2017 17:00 CSM Bucureşti – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3-1 25-19 23-25 25-21 25-17
 28.10.2017 18:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 0-3 12-25 26-28 22-25

Tur – Etapa 6

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 31.10.2017 18:00 CSU UV Timişoara – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 0-3 14-25 10-25 18-25
 01.11.2017 17:00 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – CSS 2 Baia Mare 2-3 22-25 25-23 21-25 25-23 11-15
01.11.2017 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – CSM Bucureşti 2-3 20-25 21-25 26-24 25-19 14-16
13.11.2017 CS U Cluj – CS Arcadia Galaţi
 01.11.2017 17:00 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – SCMU Craiova 3-0 25-21 25-16 25-22
 01.11.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1-3 21-25 25-17 19-25 17-25