Loc Echipa MT MC MC MP MP PCT SC SP SR C P T
1 CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI 10 9 0 0 1 27 28 5 5,60 812 643 1,263
2 LMV TRICOLORUL PLOIEŞTI 10 8 1 0 1 26 27 8 3,38 830 664 1,250
3 CS ARCADIA GALAŢI 10 7 1 1 1 24 26 11 2,36 842 761 1,106
4 ACS VOLEI MUNICIPAL ZALĂU 10 6 1 0 3 20 23 11 2,09 795 704 1,129
5 CSM BUCUREŞTI 10 5 1 1 3 18 20 16 1,25 811 802 1,011
6 SCMU CRAIOVA 10 5 0 0 5 15 17 16 1,06 749 720 1,040
7 CS DINAMO BUCUREŞTI 10 4 0 1 5 13 18 20 0,90 841 894 0,941
8 CS UNIREA DEJ 10 3 1 2 4 13 18 21 0,86 853 839 1,017
9 CS ŞTIINŢA EXPLORĂRI BAIA MARE 10 2 1 2 5 10 15 24 0,62 823 871 0,945
10 CS U CLUJ 10 2 0 1 6 7 10 24 0,42 664 778 0,854
11 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 10 1 2 0 7 7 9 26 0,35 707 821 0,861
12 CSU UV TIMIŞOARA 10 0 0 0 10 0 1 30 0,03 537 767 0,700

Tur – Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 07.10.2017 12:00 CS U Cluj – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0 25-15 25-13 25-15
 07.10.2017 16:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti  3-0 25-22  25-15  25-15
09.10.2017 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-0 25-18 25-20 25-20
  07.10.2017 17:00 SCMU Craiova – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0 25-22 25-19  25-22
   07.10.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3-1  27-29 25-15 25-11 25-22
    07.10.2017 18:30 CS Arcadia Galaţi – CSM Bucureşti  3-2 24-26  25-18 22-25 25-20 15-10

Tur – Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 14.10.2017 CSU UV Timişoara – CSM Bucureşti 0-3 16-25 13-25 20-25
 14.10.2017 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CS Arcadia Galaţi 0-3 13-25 19-25 17-25
14.10.2017 LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti – SCMU Craiova 3-1 25-23 25-15 23-25 25-22
 13.10.2017 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3-1 25-22 21-25 28-26 25-22
 14.10.2017 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – CS Unirea Dej 3-2 25-23 18-25 24-26 25-22 15-13
 14.10.2017 CS U Cluj – ACS Volei Municipal Zalău 0-3 16-25 19-25 19-25

Tur – Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 18.10.2017 16:30 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-0 25-20 25-11 25-20
 18.10.2017 17:00 CSM Bucureşti – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0 26-24 25-15 30-28
18.10.2017 18:00 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0 25-14 25-17 25-15
 18.10.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CS U Cluj 3-2 25-23- 25-14 23-25 22-25 15-12
 18.10.2017 18:00 SCMU Craiova – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3-1 23-25 25-23 26-24 25-20
 18.10.2017 18:00 CS Arcadia Galaţi – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 2-3 25-17 15-25 17-25 25-23 10-15

Tur – Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 21.10.2017 15:30 CS U Cluj – CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1-3 15-25 25-23 21-25 14-25
 21.10.2017 17:30 CSU UV Timişoara – CSS 2 Baia Mare 1-3 21-25 25-15 16-25 16-25
21.10.2017 18:00 LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti – CSM Bucureşti 3-0 25-16 25-14 25-16
 21.10.2017 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – SCMU Craiova 3-1 25-17 25-22 21-25 25-16
 22.10.2017 13:45 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – CS Unirea Dej 3-2 22-25 25-19 25-17 24-26 15-11
 23.10.2017 20:00 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – CS Arcadia Galaţi 0-3 18-25 18-25 19-25

Tur – Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 28.10.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0 25-20 25-17 25-19
 27.10.2017 19:30 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – ACS Volei Municipal Zalău 3-0 25-20 25-16 25-22
28.10.2017 17:30 SCMU Craiova – CS U Cluj 3-0 25-12 25-11 25-14
 28.10.2017 18:30 CS Arcadia Galaţi – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-1 25-27 25-18 15-25 25-17
 28.10.2017 17:00 CSM Bucureşti – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3-1 25-19 23-25 25-21 25-17
 28.10.2017 18:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 0-3 12-25 26-28 22-25

Tur – Etapa 6

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 31.10.2017 18:00 CSU UV Timişoara – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 0-3 14-25 10-25 18-25
 01.11.2017 17:00 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – CSS 2 Baia Mare 2-3 22-25 25-23 21-25 25-23 11-15
01.11.2017 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – CSM Bucureşti 2-3 20-25 21-25 26-24 25-19 14-16
13.11.2017 CS U Cluj – CS Arcadia Galaţi
 01.11.2017 17:00 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – SCMU Craiova 3-0 25-21 25-16 25-22
 01.11.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1-3 21-25 25-17 19-25 17-25

Tur – Etapa 7

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
 04.11.2017 16:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0
 04.11.2017 17:00 CSM Bucureşti – CS U Cluj 3-0
04.11.2017 18:00 SCMU Craiova – CS Unirea Dej 3-0
05.11.2017 18:30 CS Arcadia Galaţi – ACS Volei Municipal Zalău 3-1
06.11.2017 16:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-2
06.11.2017 18:00 LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3-1

Tur – Etapa 8

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.2017 19:30 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău – CSM Bucureşti 3-0
11.11.2017 12:00 CS U Cluj – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0
11.11.2017 16:00 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 0-3
11.11.2017 17:00 CSU UV Timişoara – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 0-3
11.11.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CS Arcadia Galaţi 0-3
12.11.2017 13:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – SCMU Craiova 3-0

Tur – Etapa 9

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.2017 18:30 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 3-1
18.11.2017 13:45 CS Arcadia Galaţi – CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0-3
18.11.2017 17:00 SCMU Craiova – CSU UV Timişoara 3-0
18.11.2017 17:00 CSM Bucureşti – CS Unirea Dej 3-1
18.11.2017 17:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – ACS Volei Municipal Zalău 0-3
12.11.2017 18:00 LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti – CS U Cluj 3-0

Tur – Etapa 10

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.2017 19:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti – CSM Bucureşti 3-0
25.11.2017 12:00 CS U Cluj – CS Dinamo Bucureşti 0-3
25.11.2017 17:00 CSU UV Timişoara – CS Ştiinţa Explorări 0-3
25.11.2017 18:00 ACS Volei Municipal Zalău –  LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti 1-3
25.11.2017 18:00 CS Unirea Dej – CSS 2 Baia Mare 3-0
26.11.2017 13:30 SCMU Craiova – CS Arcadia Galaţi 0-3

Tur – Etapa 11

Data Ora Meci Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.2017 CS Arcadia Galaţi – CSU UV Timişoara
02.12.2017 CSM Bucureşti – SCMU Craiova
02.12.2017 LMV Tricolorul Ploieşti – CS Unirea Dej
02.12.2017 CS Dinamo Bucureşti – ACS Volei Municipal Zalău
02.12.2017 CS Ştiinţa Explorări – CS U Cluj
03.12.2017 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CSA Steaua Bucureşti