ţ

Loc Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GVJ PCT
1 ASF KISS BAIA MARE 9 8 0 1 47 6 +41 24
2 CS PLIMOB SIGHETU MARMAŢIEI 9 7 0 2 46 4 +42 21
3 CS MARA 2010 8 6 1 1 54 5 +49 19
4 CSS 2 BAIA MARE 9 4 2 3 20 14 +6 14
5 CS VIITORUL ULMENI 9 4 2 3 29 28 +1 14
6 FC SUCIU DE SUS 8 4 1 3 22 10 +12 13
7 ACS SALINA OCNA ŞUGATAG 8 2 0 6 13 36 -23 6
8 ACS ELECTRICA BAIA MARE 9 0 1 8 3 57 -54 1
9 CSS SIGHETU MARMAŢIEI 9 0 1 8 6 80 -74 1

Tur – Etapa 1

Data Ora Meci Scor
16.09.2016 16:00 Electrica Baia Mare – Viitorul Ulmeni 0 – 2
17.09.2016 10:00 CS Mara 2010 – Salina Ocna Şugatag 8 – 0
17.09.2016 11:30 ASF Kiss Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 – 2
reprogramat CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 – 11

Tur – Etapa 2

Data Ora Meci Scor
24.09.2016 10:00 Viitorul Ulmeni – FC Suciu de Sus 1-1
23.09.2016 18:00 Salina Ocna Şugatag – Electrica Baia Mare 3-1
23.09.2016 18:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – CS Mara 2010 1-1
24.09.2016 11:00 Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 0-1

Tur – Etapa 3

Data Ora Meci Scor
30.09.2016 17:00 FC Suciu de Sus – Salina Ocna Şugatag 3-0
30.09.2016 16:00 Electrica Baia Mare – CSS 2 Baia Mare 0-3
01.10.2016 10:00 CS Mara 2010 – Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 0-2
01.10.2016 10:00 ASF Kiss Baia Mare – CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 15-0

Tur – Etapa 4

Data Ora Meci Scor
05.10.2016 17:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – FC Suciu de Sus 3-2
07.10.2016 17:00 Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – Electrica Baia Mar 3-0
08.10.2016 10:00 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – CS Mara 2010 0-16
06.10.2016 17:00 Salina Ocna Şugatag – CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2-6

Tur – Etapa 5

Data Ora Meci Scor
14.10.2016 16:00 FC Suciu de Sus – Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 2-0
14.10.2016 17:30 Electrica Baia Mare – CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 1-1
13.10.2016 16:45 CS Mara 2010 – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 3-1
13.10.2016 15:30 CS Viitorul Ulmeni –  CSS 2 Baia Mare 2-2

Tur – Etapa 6

Data Ora Meci Scor
22.10.2016 11:30 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – FC Suciu de Sus 1-7
22.10.2016 11:00 ASF Kiss Baia Mare – Electrica Baia Mare 10-0
21.10.2016 15:30 CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – CS Viitorul Ulmeni 7-0
19.10.2016 16:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare –  ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 4-1

Tur – Etapa 7

Data Ora Meci Scor
28.10.2016 16:00 FC Suciu de Sus – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 0-2
29.10.2016 10:00 Electrica Baia Mare – CS Mara 2010 0-18
27.10.2016 16:00 ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag – CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 0-8
27.10.2016 15:00 CS Viitorul Ulmeni –  CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 7-0

Tur – Etapa 8

Data Ora Meci Scor
05.11.2016 10:00 CS Mara 2010 – FC Suciu de Sus 2-0
05.11.2016 10:00 ASF Kiss Baia Mare – CS Viitorul Ulmeni 10-0
05.11.2016 09:00 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei – ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 3-6
02.11.2016 15:30 CSS 2 Baia Mare –  CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 0-3

Tur – Etapa 9

Data Ora Meci Scor
11.11.2016 15:30 FC Suciu de Sus – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 7-1
17.11.2016 15:00 CS Viitorul Ulmeni – CS Mara 2010 1-6
11.11.2016 15:00 ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 1-3
09.11.2016 15:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare –  CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 5-0

Tur – Etapa 10

Data Ora Meci Scor
18.03.2017 10:00  Viitorul Ulmeni – ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10-0
18.03.2017 10:00 CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei – CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei 12-0
16.03.2017 17:00 CSS 2 Baia Mare – ASF Kiss Baia Mare 0-1
16.03.2017 17:00 ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag –  CS Mara 2010

Tur – Etapa 11

Data Ora Meci Scor
24.03.2017  FC Suciu de Sus – Viitorul Ulmeni
24.03.2017 16:00 ACS Electrica Baia Mare – ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag
24.03.2017 10:00 CS Mara 2010 – CSS 2 Baia Mare
25.03.2017 15:30 ASF Kiss Baia Mare –  CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei
  • Anton GOIA
    Anton GOIA Prof. FOTBAL